Networking

 
MAM1Q00A-QSA28
Mellanox® MAM1Q00A-QSA28 Cable Module, ETH 25GbE, 100Gb/s to 25Gb/s, QSFP28 to SFP28
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MSX6036F-2SFS
Mellanox® MSX6036F-2SFS SwitchX® -2 FDR InfiniBand 1u Switch, 36 QSFP=Ports
Networking
Mellanox
MCX515A-CCAT
"Mellanox® MCX515A-CCAT ConnectX®-5 EN Network Interface Card 100GbE Single Port QSFP28"
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MCX516A-CDAT
Mellanox® MCX516A-CDAT ConnectX®-5 EN Network Interface Card 100GbE Dua-Port QSFP28
Networking
Mellanox
MMA1B00-C100D
MELLANOX TRANSCIEVER 100GBE QSFP28 MPO 850NM SR4 UP TO 100M DDMI
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2100-BB2R
Spectrum(TM) based 40GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 16 QSFP28 ports, 2 AC PSUs,x86 2core
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MSN2700-BS2F
Mellanox Spectrum(TM) based 40GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 32 QSFP28 ports, 2 PSU
Networking
Mellanox
MCX342A-XCCN
MELLANOX HARRIER-3G 2-PORT 10GBASE GEN3 R6 KIT IN GRID BOX WITH IPMI DISABLED
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-MCX455A-ECAT
Mellanox® AOC-MCX455A-ECAT ConnectX®-4 VPI Adapter Card 100Gb/s and 100GbE, Single Port QSFP
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-SLG3-4E2P
Low Profile 6.4Gb/s Quad-Port NVMe Internal Host Bus Adapte
Networking
Supermicro
MSN2700-BS2R
MELLANOX PANTHER 32 PORTS QSFP 40GE MNG SWITCH ETH W/ 2 PS STANDARD DEPTH C2P REVERSE AIRFLOW
Networking
Mellanox
MCX516A-CCAT
Mellanox® MCX516A-CCAT ConnectX®-5 EN Network Interface Card, 100GbE Dual-Port QSFP28
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
AOC-S25G-i2S
Mellanox ConnectX®-4 Lx EN dual-port 25Gbps controller
Networking
Supermicro
MCX556A-ECAT
ConnectX-5 VPI Adapter Card EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, Dual Port QSFP28 PCI-e x16
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MSB7890-ES2F
Switch-IB 2 based EDR InfiniBand 1U Switch, 36 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (AC), unmanaged, stand
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-IBH-X4ES-O
Mezzanine Card for InfiniBand EDR Single Port based on Conne(CQ118991)
Networking
Supermicro
MSX1012X-2BRS
Mellanox® MSX1012X-2BRS Dingo 12 Ports ASFP 10GBE MNG Switch
Networking
Mellanox
MSB7800-ES2R
MELLANOX SCORPION 2 36 PORTS QSFP EDR MNG SWITCH W/ 2 PS STANDARD DEPTH C2P AIRFLOW
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2410-CB2FC
Mellanox Spider Spectrum(TM) 25GbE/100GbE switch w/Cumulus Linux, 48 SFP28 ports + 8 QSFP28 ports, 2
Networking
Mellanox
MCX4111A-XCAT
Mellanox® MCX4111A-XCAT ConnectX®-4 Lx EN Network Interface card, 10GbE Single-Port SFP28
Networking
Mellanox

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Join Boston's Head of HPC  for a High-Performance Storage and Networking Event

Latest Event

Join Boston's Head of HPC for a High-Performance Storage and Networking Event | 27th - 27th September 2018, Hoxton, London

Our Head of HPC, David Power, is the keynote speaker at Excelero, Mellanox and Micron's Seminar in London on 27th September! Click here for more information.

more info