Networking

 
MSN2010-CB2F
Spectrum(TM) based 25GbE/100GbE 1U Open Ethernet switch with MLNX-OS, 18 SFP28 and 4 QSFP28 ports, 2
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2700-CS2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 32 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (
Networking
Mellanox
MMA1L30-CM
Mellanox® optical module, 100GbE, 100Gb/s, QSFP28, LC-LC, 1310nm, CWDM4, up to 2km
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2100-CB2FC
Spectrum(TM) 100GbE 1U switch w/Cumulus Linux, 16 QSFP28 ports,2 AC PSUs,x86 2core, short depth, P2C
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2100-CB2R
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE, 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 16 QSFP28 ports, 2 AC PSUs,x86 2cor
Networking
Mellanox
MCX512A-ACAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 10/25GbE dual-port SFP28, PCIe3.0 x8, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
MCX516A-BDAT
ConnectX®-5 Ex EN network interface card, 40GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe 4.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R
Networking
Mellanox
MCX555A-ECAT
ConnectX®-5 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bra
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-MHIBF-M2Q2GM
Super I/O Module (SIOM) Form Factor, Port: 2 QSFP ports / 2 RJ45 ports, Speed: 56Gbps InfiniBand or
Networking
Supermicro
AOC-SLG3-4X4P
PCIex16, Low Profile 4x External Port NVMe PLX Switch,HF
Networking
Supermicro
MCX516A-GCAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 50GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
MSN2740-CB2F1
Spectrum(TM) based 100GbE 1U Open Ethernet Switch with MLNX-OS, 32 QSFP28 ports, 2 Power Supplies (A
Networking
Mellanox
In Stock
MAM1Q00A-QSA28
Mellanox® cable module, ETH 25GbE, 100Gb/s to 25Gb/s, QSFP28 to SFP28
Networking
Mellanox
MSX6036F-2SFS
SwitchX®-2 based FDR InfiniBand 1U Switch, 36 QSFP+ ports, 2 Power Supply (AC), PPC460, standard dep
Networking
Mellanox
MCX515A-CCAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE single-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
MCX516A-CDAT
ConnectX®-5 Ex EN network interface card, 100GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe4.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-MCX455A-ECAT
Mellanox ConnectX-4 VPI adapter card, EDR IB (100Gb/s) and 100GbE, single-port QSFP, PCIe3.0 x16, ta
Networking
Mellanox
AOC-SLG3-4E2P
Low Profile 6.4Gb/s Quad-Port NVMe Internal Host Bus Adapte
Networking
Supermicro
MCX516A-CCAT
ConnectX®-5 EN network interface card, 100GbE dual-port QSFP28, PCIe3.0 x16, tall bracket, ROHS R6
Networking
Mellanox
MSX1012X-2BRS
MELLANOX DINGO 12 PORTS QSFP 10GBE MNG SWITCH W/ 2 PS SHORT DEPTH C2P AIRFLOW
Networking
Mellanox

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

ISC High Performance 2018

Latest Event

ISC High Performance 2018 | 25th - 28th June 2018, Frankfurt Messe, Germany

The event for high performance computing, networking and storage.

more info