5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

C-LC-LC-5M5OM4


5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ProLabs 5m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

 

Key Features

5 Meter

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    5m

  • Cable Type

    Patch

  • Colour

    Aqua

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

ISC High Performance 2020

Latest Event

ISC High Performance 2020 | 21st - 25th June 2020, Messe Frankfurt, Germany

ISC is the event for high-performance computing, networking and storage.

more info