3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

ProLabs 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

C-LC-LC-3M5OM4


3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

ProLabs 3m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable
 

 

Key Features

3 Meter

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    3m

  • Cable Type

    Patch

  • Colour

    Aqua

  • Manufacturer

    ProLabs

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Boston HPC Roadshow

Latest Event

Boston HPC Roadshow | 29th 9 - 2nd October 2020, Digital Event

Join Boston, our sponsors and the Centre for High Performance Computing (CHPC) for our 2nd annual HPC roadshow, this time coming to you digitally. We invite you to join us as we explore the current state of High Performance Computing and detail our plans for the future including an exciting announcement during our keynote.

more info