LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50FIBLCLC3


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

Key Features

Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Rated 10Gb/s LC to LC

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    3m

  • Cable Type

    Fibre

  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gb/s

  • Regulatory

    REACH
    RoHS

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Bett 2020

Latest Event

Bett 2020 | 22nd - 25th January 2020, Excel, London

Our team will be attending the BETT Show at the ExCel from 22nd January with the Boston Training Academy! Click here for more information...

more info