LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

Product Overview

Contact us for pricing

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

50FIBLCLC3


LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex - 3m (9.84ft) - 50/125um OM3 10G - Beyondtech PureOptics

3 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cable

 

Key Features

Multimode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Rated 10Gb/s LC to LC

 

Request more information Send to a friend View all accessories

  • Cable Connectors

    LC

  • Cable Length

    3m

  • Cable Type

    Fibre

  • Data Transfer Rate

    10 Gb/s

  • Regulatory

    REACH
    RoHS

Get in touch to discuss our range of solutions

+49 (0) 89 9090 199-3

Find your solution

Test out any of our solutions at Boston Labs

To help our clients make informed decisions about new technologies, we have opened up our research & development facilities and actively encourage customers to try the latest platforms using their own tools and if necessary together with their existing hardware. Remote access is also available

Contact us

Boston Technology Innovation Day 2019

Latest Event

Boston Technology Innovation Day 2019 | 19th - 19th September 2019, Gustgasthof Stangl, Muenchener Str. 1, Neufarn bei Anzing

Am 19. September ist es endlich wieder soweit: Wir präsentieren neue Technologien und Lösungen aus unseren Labs und von unseren Partnern. Erfahren Sie, was es Neues aus der Welt der Prozessoren, Speicher-Technolgien und Rechenzentren gibt. Der Boston Technology Innovation Day 2019 findet wie gewohnt im Gutsgasthof Stangl in Neufarn bei Anzing statt. Bitte melden Sie sich rechtzeitig an, die Plätze sind wie immer begrenzt.

more info